Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Sete Lagoas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Sete Lagoas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Sete Lagoas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,2058,206
BustAfghanistan 12,8467,982
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,9588,052
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4628,366
FarahAfghanistan 12,6557,864
GardizAfghanistan 13,3248,280
GhazniAfghanistan 13,2488,232
HeratAfghanistan 12,6887,884
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,3388,288
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4448,354
KabulAfghanistan 13,3308,284
KandaharAfghanistan 12,9848,069
KhostAfghanistan 13,3888,319
KunduzAfghanistan 13,3188,276
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,9418,042
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,1658,181
North SalangAfghanistan 13,3188,276
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,7817,942
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,0338,099
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,0018,079
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6007,830
ShkoderAlbania 9,4615,879
TiranaAlbania 9,4345,863
VloreAlbania 9,3625,818
AdrarAlgeria 7,0844,402
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,9864,962
AlgiersAlgeria 7,9904,965
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3055,161
BatnaAlgeria 8,1245,049
BecharAlgeria 7,2234,488
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1105,040
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1204,424
BiskraAlgeria 8,0154,981
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,6134,731
ChlefAlgeria 7,8284,864
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,1835,085
DjanetAlgeria 7,5814,711
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8374,870
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5044,663
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9964,969
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7054,788
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,8214,860
In AmenasAlgeria 7,8404,872
In SalahAlgeria 7,2334,495
MilianaAlgeria 7,8934,905
OranAlgeria 7,6594,760
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,9464,316
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2465,124
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,1534,445
TebessaAlgeria 8,2265,112
TimimounAlgeria 7,2214,487
TindoufAlgeria 6,5254,055
TouggourtAlgeria 7,9154,919
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0568,113
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,3379,531
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,3335,178
HuamboAngola 6,4223,991
LuandaAngola 6,2823,904
LuenaAngola 6,8894,281
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,9803,716
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,9303,064
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,9673,086
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,9803,095
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,5892,852
ByrdAntarctica 7,5954,719
DavisAntarctica 9,1995,716
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,8843,035
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,0135,601
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 2,1831,357
AzulArgentina 2,4481,521
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,7491,708
BarilocheArgentina 3,5062,179
Buenos AiresArgentina 2,1891,360
CeresArgentina 2,1261,321
ChamicalArgentina 2,5241,568
ChepesArgentina 2,5961,613
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,6192,249
ConcordiaArgentina 1,9061,184
CórdobaArgentina 2,3931,487
Cordoba ObsArgentina 2,3951,488
CorrientesArgentina 1,7241,072
EsquelArgentina 3,6232,252
EzeizaArgentina 2,2111,374
FormosaArgentina 1,6151,004
General PicoArgentina 2,6271,632
GualeguaychuArgentina 2,0741,289
JuninArgentina 2,3471,458
La PlataArgentina 2,1841,357
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,2371,390
La RiojaArgentina 2,5301,572
LaboulayeArgentina 2,4941,550
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 4,2262,626
Las LomitasArgentina 1,7791,106
Malarg EArgentina 3,0541,898
MaquinchaoArgentina 3,3512,082
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,4241,507
Marcos JuarezArgentina 2,3091,435
MendozaArgentina 2,8611,778
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,8531,773
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,8051,122
NeuquenArgentina 3,1541,960
Nueve De JulioArgentina 2,4121,499
OranArgentina 2,1171,315
ParanaArgentina 2,1221,319
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,7271,073
PehuajoArgentina 2,5111,560
PergaminoArgentina 2,2751,414
PigeArgentina 2,6741,661
Pilar ObsArgentina 2,3851,482
PosadasArgentina 1,482921
PresidenciaArgentina 1,8491,149
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,9471,831
Punta IndioArgentina 2,1821,356
Rafaela IntaArgentina 2,1681,347
ReconquistaArgentina 1,8991,180
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,4961,551
Rio GallegosArgentina 4,1882,602
RivadaviaArgentina 1,9931,239
RosarioArgentina 2,2211,380
SaltaArgentina 2,2641,407
San AntonioArgentina 3,0881,919
San LuisArgentina 2,6741,662
San RafaelArgentina 2,9101,809
Santa RosaArgentina 2,7231,692
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,2371,390
SarmientoArgentina 3,6932,295
TrelewArgentina 3,2892,044
TucumanArgentina 2,2891,423
UshuaiaArgentina 4,4232,748
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,5031,556
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 2,2751,414
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,6231,630
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,2897,015
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,4622,151
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9578,673
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6698,494
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2009,446
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2109,452
AmberleyAustralia 14,4698,991
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,4038,950
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4798,997
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6019,695
CairnsAustralia 15,8299,836
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7618,551
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5359,032
CedunaAustralia 14,2748,870
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7899,190
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5239,646
Cobar MoAustralia 14,2498,854
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,21110,074
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1768,809
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4178,959
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0339,963
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,42910,209
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4999,010
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,1088,767
East SaleAustralia 13,5038,391
Esperance (po)Australia 13,9098,643
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9108,644
EssendonAustralia 13,5838,441
ForrestAustralia 14,3638,925
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5028,390
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1918,819
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,0029,322
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7329,776
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9848,068
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9818,066
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,4389,594
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2228,838
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1298,158
LavertonAustralia 13,5728,434
LearmonthAustralia 14,8159,206
LongreachAustralia 15,1569,418
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1569,418
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,8218,588
Low HeadAustralia 13,1908,197
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2709,489
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,4997,146
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1699,426
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5659,051
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,5928,446
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,5748,435
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,0068,704
Mount GambierAustralia 13,6328,471
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5339,652
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6108,458
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,8479,848
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7668,555
NuriootpaAustralia 14,0078,704
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9219,272
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7939,192
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9248,653
Port HedlandAustralia 15,2099,451
RichmondAustralia 13,9038,639
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,9919,315
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,8558,610
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,8638,615
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6639,733
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,6649,734
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,60010,315
TibooburraAustralia 14,5369,033
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,5469,660
WaggaAustralia 13,8178,586
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4889,003
WilliamtownAustralia 13,9588,673
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,7479,785
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6259,088
WoomeraAustralia 14,3858,939
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0449,970
GrazAustria 9,4925,898
InnsbruckAustria 9,2635,756
KlagenfurtAustria 9,4005,841
LinzAustria 9,4965,901
SalzburgAustria 9,3975,839
ViennaAustria 9,6285,983
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3525,812
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,4657,124
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,6027,209
GancaAzerbaijan 11,4537,117
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,5657,187
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,4587,120
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,6656,006
LerwickUk 9,6646,005
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,5847,198
QubaAzerbaijan 11,6467,237
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5337,167
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,6387,232
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6377,232
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,6777,256
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,4657,124
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,5607,184
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5157,156
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,5037,148
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6504,132
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6534,134
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6924,158
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,1173,801
MuharraqBahrain 11,4197,096
ChittagongBangladesh 15,4589,606
DhakaBangladesh 15,3319,527
CharnocksBarbados 3,9842,475
BrestBelarus 10,2986,399
GomelBelarus 10,7566,684
GrodnoBelarus 10,3996,462
MinskBelarus 10,6256,603
MogilevBelarus 10,7726,694
VitebskBelarus 10,8406,736
BrusselsBelgium 9,1405,679
D’UccleBelgium 9,1405,679
OstendeBelgium 9,1035,657
Belize CityBelize 6,3303,933
BeninBenin 5,8553,639
BohiconBenin 5,8723,649
CotonouBenin 5,8553,639
KandiBenin 6,1873,845
NatitingouBenin 5,9963,726
ParakouBenin 6,0513,760
SaveBenin 5,9593,703
BermudaBermuda 6,1603,828
La PazBolivia 2,5501,585
Santa CruzBolivia 2,0031,245
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4915,898
FrancistownBotswana 7,4154,608
MaunBotswana 7,0304,368
TshaneBotswana 6,7884,218
AimoresBrazil 334207
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,005624
AltamiraBrazil 2,0041,246
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,9661,222
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 395245
ApodiBrazil 1,6881,049
AracajuBrazil 1,225761
AracuaiBrazil 370230
AragarcasBrazil 934580
AraxaBrazil 281175
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,451902
BageBrazil 1,6471,024
BambuiBrazil 191119
BarbacenaBrazil 205127
BarbalhaBrazil 1,453903
BarcelosBrazil 2,8911,796
BarraBrazil 939584
Barra Do CordaBrazil 1,557968
BarreirasBrazil 818508
BelémBrazil 2,0551,277
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6238
BelterraBrazil 2,2041,369
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,153716
Bom JesusBrazil 1,200746
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 695432
BrasiliaBrazil 566352
BrevesBrazil 2,0911,299
C. ItapemirimBrazil 363226
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 454282
CabroboBrazil 1,328825
CaceresBrazil 1,472915
CaetiteBrazil 627390
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,6341,016
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,089677
Campo MouraoBrazil 981609
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 389242
Campos SalesBrazil 1,448900
CanavieirasBrazil 703437
CaparaoBrazil 275171
CapinopolisBrazil 565351
CaratingaBrazil 223139
CaravelasBrazil 561349
CarinhanhaBrazil 590367
CarolinaBrazil 1,393866
Castro, ParanáBrazil 837520
CataguasesBrazil 268167
CatalaoBrazil 415258
CatanduvaBrazil 526327
CaxiasBrazil 1,6261,011
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,287800
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,8101,124
Cel. PachecoBrazil 256159
ChapecoBrazil 1,205749
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,539956
CipoBrazil 1,116694
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,360845
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9861
CordeiroBrazil 346215
CorrentinaBrazil 669416
CorumbaBrazil 1,391864
CoximBrazil 1,111690
CrateusBrazil 1,6371,017
CuiabaBrazil 1,331827
CuritibaBrazil 839521
DiamantinaBrazil 15294
DiamantinoBrazil 1,414879
DouradosBrazil 1,140708
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 375233
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,485923
EspinosaBrazil 523325
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,1601,342
FloraniaBrazil 1,6881,049
FlorestaBrazil 1,354842
FlorianoBrazil 1,418881
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,004624
FormosaBrazil 546339
FortalezaBrazil 1,8501,150
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,258782
FrancaBrazil 354220
GaranhunsBrazil 1,441896
GoianiaBrazil 613381
GoiasBrazil 738458
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 253157
GrajauBrazil 1,538956
GuairaBrazil 1,153716
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,7821,107
GuaratingaBrazil 582362
IbiriteBrazil 6540
IguatuBrazil 1,552964
IlheusBrazil 757470
ImperatrizBrazil 1,589987
IndaialBrazil 970603
IpameriBrazil 456284
IraiBrazil 1,255780
IreceBrazil 943586
ItaberabaBrazil 870541
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,3821,480
ItaitubaBrazil 2,1161,315
ItamarandibaBrazil 233145
ItaperunaBrazil 313195
ItapevaBrazil 691429
ItirucuBrazil 819509
ItuacuBrazil 702437
IvinhemaBrazil 1,054655
JacarezinhoBrazil 720447
JacobinaBrazil 1,006625
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,7781,105
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,7081,061
Joao PinheiroBrazil 282175
Juiz De ForaBrazil 272169
LavrasBrazil 211131
LencoisBrazil 826513
LinharesBrazil 439273
LondrinaBrazil 839522
MacapaBrazil 2,2921,424
MacauBrazil 1,7961,116
MaceioBrazil 1,425886
MachadoBrazil 300186
ManausBrazil 2,4961,551
MarabaBrazil 1,6571,030
MaringaBrazil 910565
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,2171,378
Monte AzulBrazil 513319
Monte SantoBrazil 1,136706
MonteiroBrazil 1,503934
Montes ClarosBrazil 309192
Morada NovaBrazil 1,7211,069
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 973605
Nova FriburgoBrazil 360224
ObidosBrazil 2,3041,432
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,378856
ParacatuBrazil 373232
ParanaBrazil 859534
ParanaguaBrazil 803499
ParanaibaBrazil 727452
ParintinsBrazil 2,3121,437
ParnaibaBrazil 1,8411,144
Passo FundoBrazil 1,280795
Patos De MinasBrazil 257160
PaulistanaBrazil 1,304810
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,294804
Pedra AzulBrazil 497309
PeixeBrazil 943586
PetrolinaBrazil 1,192741
PicosBrazil 1,411877
PiraiBrazil 354220
PirenopolisBrazil 641399
PompeuBrazil 8452
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,236768
Porto De MozBrazil 2,1551,339
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,026638
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4281,509
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,367850
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,078670
PosseBrazil 638396
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,6751,041
RecifeBrazil 1,6201,007
RemansoBrazil 1,118695
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,7401,703
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 400248
Rio NegroBrazil 931579
Rio VerdeBrazil 723449
SalvadorBrazil 943586
Santa MariaBrazil 1,484922
SantaremBrazil 2,2101,374
SantosBrazil 541336
Sao CarlosBrazil 472294
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,6541,028
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,557968
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,137706
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,476917
Sao LourencoBrazil 304189
Sao LuisBrazil 1,8831,170
Sao MateusBrazil 470292
São PauloBrazil 511318
Sao SimaoBrazil 410255
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,8661,781
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,092678
SerrinhaBrazil 1,039645
SoureBrazil 2,1371,328
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 940584
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,8041,121
SurubimBrazil 1,587987
TaguatingaBrazil 820509
TarauacaBrazil 3,1201,939
TauaBrazil 1,554966
TefeBrazil 2,8521,772
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 340211
TeresinaBrazil 1,607999
TiriosBrazil 2,7291,696
TorresBrazil 1,229764
TracuateuaBrazil 2,0651,283
Tres LagoasBrazil 791492
TriunfoBrazil 1,450901
TucuruiBrazil 1,8491,149
TuriacuBrazil 1,9781,229
UaupesBrazil 3,3082,056
UbatubaBrazil 451280
UberabaBrazil 385240
VassourasBrazil 332206
VicosaBrazil 204127
VitoriaBrazil 420261
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 617383
Ze DocaBrazil 1,7571,092
BurgasBulgaria 10,0546,248
LomBulgaria 9,8196,102
PlevenBulgaria 9,8936,148
PlovdivBulgaria 9,8366,112
SadovoBulgaria 9,8496,120
SandanskiBulgaria 9,6976,026
SofiaBulgaria 9,7656,068
VarnaBulgaria 10,1226,290
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8663,645
BurundiBurundi 8,1635,072
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,59510,312
SiemreapCambodia 16,55110,285
BatouriCameroon 6,9374,311
DoualaCameroon 6,4504,008
GarouaCameroon 7,0774,397
MamfeCameroon 6,4914,033
MarouaCameroon 7,2184,485
NgaoundereCameroon 6,9954,347
NkoundjaCameroon 6,6324,121
YaoundeCameroon 6,6214,114
YokoCameroon 6,7884,218
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8016,712
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7706,692
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0437,484
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,4664,639
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,3787,070
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,9065,534
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,9185,541
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,9944,968
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7576,685
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3116,407
Banff, AbCanada 10,4566,497
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,1475,062
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,0505,002
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2426,365
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3035,781
Blue River, BcCanada 10,7336,670
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9894,965
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5037,148
Brandon, MbCanada 9,4515,873
Broadview, SkCanada 9,6305,984
Broughton Island, NtCanada 9,8076,094
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,2486,990
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6394,126
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,2376,983
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,0656,876
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3576,436
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,9536,806
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,0346,857
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 9,6826,016
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,9476,181
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,2385,741
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,6877,262
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,2767,007
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4837,136
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,2295,113
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4976,523
Chapais, QcCanada 8,2695,138
Charlo, NbCanada 7,8164,857
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,5494,691
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,5554,694
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,0596,872
Chatham, NbCanada 7,6914,779
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,0486,244
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,8055,471
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,3405,182
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,8116,097
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,5247,161
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,1806,326
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3156,410
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,4135,228
Comox, BcCanada 11,0006,836
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,9336,794
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,8906,146
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2516,370
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3926,458
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,8614,885
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,5395,928
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9446,801
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6007,208
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,7474,814
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,0356,236
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,0975,032
Dryden, OnCanada 9,0595,629
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2375,119
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4446,490
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4566,497
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4546,496
Edson, AbCanada 10,6286,604
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,2516,991
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,2746,384
Estevan, SkCanada 9,5775,952
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,4287,102
Eureka, NtCanada 11,3287,039
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,8866,143
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6006,587
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,4906,518
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2046,962
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2546,372
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2466,988
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,7106,655
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9976,834
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8346,733
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,6174,733
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,6054,726
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,4905,897
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,6764,770
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,6566,001
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,8866,764
Golden, BcCanada 10,5506,556
Goose, NfCanada 8,2415,121
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,2285,113
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8446,739
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,4664,640
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,6394,747
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,0677,498
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3944,595
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,4174,609
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,8624,885
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2415,121
Harrow, OnCanada 7,9074,913
Hay River, NtCanada 10,9386,797
Hope, BcCanada 10,7576,685
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7407,295
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2065,720
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,9827,446
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,4905,897
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,5077,151
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3296,418
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,7446,677
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,5355,304
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,5375,305
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,6426,613
Kenora, OnCanada 9,1405,679
Kingston, OnCanada 7,8084,852
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,2617,619
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,2376,983
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,9095,536
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8434,874
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,0876,268
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,5145,291
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,2006,960
Langara, BcCanada 11,6777,256
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,0195,604
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,2056,341
London, OnCanada 7,9084,914
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,1336,297
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9896,207
Lytton, BcCanada 10,7996,710
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3156,410
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,9804,959
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,0276,231
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0187,468
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3427,048
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0946,272
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,9236,788
Moncton, NbCanada 7,5764,708
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,9344,930
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8034,849
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,8114,854
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8016,090
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6285,362
Morden, MbCanada 9,2955,776
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9964,969
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6095,350
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9146,782
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,9354,931
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4775,268
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6287,226
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1056,279
North Bay, OnCanada 8,1295,051
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8734,893
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8724,892
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8096,717
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,4346,484
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6356,609
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,0014,972
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,8864,901
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0625,631
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,9876,828
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,6024,724
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2016,960
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,3575,814
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9876,206
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0176,846
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5137,154
Princeton, BcCanada 9,6846,018
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,0586,872
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,8544,881
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9736,818
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4046,465
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2085,722
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,7546,061
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7556,062
Resolute, NtCanada 11,0586,872
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,6116,594
Roberval, QcCanada 8,0555,006
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,2304,493
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,0546,248
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5294,679
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5727,191
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,2506,369
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,7404,810
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9816,203
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3735,203
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,5325,302
Scott, SkCanada 10,1146,285
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0444,999
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,3914,593
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7324,805
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,1407,544
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,0595,629
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,0385,617
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6146,596
Smithers, BcCanada 11,3277,039
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,6944,781
Summerside, PeCanada 7,5884,716
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9246,167
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9316,171
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,4704,642
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,6246,602
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4017,085
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7947,329
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7926,085
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,7106,655
Thompson, MbCanada 9,7616,065
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,7685,449
Timmins, OnCanada 8,4145,228
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0366,858
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,8784,895
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,8934,905
Trenton, OnCanada 7,8394,871
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2405,742
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,5404,686
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5166,535
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,2175,106
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8646,751
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3686,443
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,2866,392
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8596,748
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8706,755
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,3405,183
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,9094,915
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,5817,197
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9317,414
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,0585,008
Windsor, OnCanada 7,9314,928
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,3025,780
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8146,098
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3824,587
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9536,806
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,6846,018
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1163,801
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1193,803
SalCape Verde 4,6512,890
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,3544,570
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,0505,002
AbecheChad 8,0294,989
FayaChad 8,0785,020
MoundouChad 7,3024,537
N’DjamenaChad 7,3804,586
AntofagastaChile 2,7421,704
AricaChile 2,7441,705
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,8652,402
ChicoChile 3,9142,432
ChillanChile 3,3062,054
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,3972,111
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,7941,736
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,9282,441
Curico-General FreireChile 3,1591,963
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,7091,683
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,6374,124
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,5882,851
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,9511,834
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,6052,240
ParronChile 3,0801,914
Puerto AysenChile 3,8902,417
Puerto MonttChile 3,6582,273
Punta ArenasChile 4,3732,718
QuinteroChile 3,0861,918
SantiagoChile 3,0461,893
SewellChile 3,0461,893
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,4692,156
ValdiviaChile 3,5712,219
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,4792,162
VallenarChile 2,8301,759
ValparaisoChile 3,0581,900
AltaiChina 14,7179,145
BeijingChina 17,07710,612
ChangchunChina 17,13410,647
ChangduChina 15,9499,911
ChangshaChina 17,49410,871
ChengduChina 16,59710,314
ChongqingChina 16,86810,482
DuianChina 15,9049,883
ErlianChina 16,53510,275
GanzhouChina 17,77411,045
GuangzhouChina 17,67410,983
HaikouChina 17,34810,780
HailarChina 16,40810,196
HamiChina 15,3029,509
HetanChina 14,2978,884
JiuquanChina 15,8109,824
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,9488,668
KashiChina 13,9368,660
KunmingChina 16,56510,294
LanzhouChina 16,40210,192
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,3929,565
NanchangChina 17,76411,039
NanjingChina 17,82411,076
NanningChina 17,14010,651
PingbianChina 17,41310,821
QingdaoChina 17,63310,957
QiqiharChina 16,73110,397
RuoqiangChina 14,9829,310
ShanghaiChina 18,07711,233
ShantouChina 17,99611,183
ShenyangChina 17,28310,740
TaiyuanChina 16,99910,563
TaoyuanChina 18,39711,432
TengchongChina 16,14210,031
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,8149,206
Xi’AnChina 16,90110,503
XichangChina 16,49110,248
YanjiChina 17,34810,780
YichangChina 17,26310,727
YinchuanChina 16,47410,237
YiningChina 14,3198,898
ZhengzhouChina 17,25910,725
ZhijiangChina 17,21910,700
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2832,661
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2862,664
AraucaColombia 4,1372,571
BarranquillaColombia 4,7512,953
Benito SalasColombia 4,2112,617
BogotáColombia 4,2332,630
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3442,699
El CaranoColombia 4,5152,806
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9552,458
MatecanaColombia 4,3762,719
PeralesColombia 4,2992,672
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8212,375
Rafael NunezColombia 4,7752,967
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,4343,377
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7292,939
VanguardiaColombia 4,1492,579
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,2652,029
YariguiesColombia 4,3752,719
MoroniComoros 9,3175,790
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4643,395
LimonCosta Rica 5,3613,331
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5203,430
San JoseCosta Rica 5,4523,388
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3285,796
DubrovnikCroatia 9,3955,838
SibenikCroatia 9,3145,788
SplitCroatia 9,3355,801
ZagrebCroatia 9,4515,873
CamagueyCuba 5,8363,626
CasablancaCuba 6,2903,908
HavanaCuba 6,2793,902
WillemstadCuraçao 4,4412,760
FamagustaCyprus 10,2236,353
LarnacaCyprus 10,1866,330
LimassolCyprus 10,1286,294
NicosiaCyprus 10,1706,320
BrnoCzech Republic 9,7056,031
ChebCzech Republic 9,5155,913
MosnovCzech Republic 9,8256,105
PragueCzech Republic 9,6235,980
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0515,003
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3984,597
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6724,146
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6834,774
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,4414,624
CopenhagenDenmark 9,9066,156
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,0156,224
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,6886,020
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,7206,040
MarstalDenmark 9,7486,058
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,8296,108
OdenseDenmark 9,7836,079
RandersDenmark 9,8406,115
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,9936,210
StudsgårdDenmark 9,7606,065
TønderDenmark 9,6746,011
TylstrupDenmark 9,8886,144
TystofteDenmark 9,8176,100
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,9396,176
VestervigDenmark 9,7836,079
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,1666,317
Melville HallDominica 4,3162,682
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,2283,249
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,1033,171
AzuaDominican Republic 5,1203,182
BaniDominican Republic 5,0703,151
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,1123,177
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,0723,152
CabreraDominican Republic 5,1683,211
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,1503,200
CotuiDominican Republic 5,1323,189
DajabonDominican Republic 5,2753,278
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,1533,202
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,1853,222
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,0363,129
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,1903,225
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,0493,138
HigueyDominican Republic 5,0033,109
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,1963,229
ImbertDominican Republic 5,2223,245
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,1673,211
JimaniDominican Republic 5,1713,213
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,0023,109
La VegaDominican Republic 5,1653,210
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,0453,135
LuperonDominican Republic 5,2543,265
MichesDominican Republic 5,0593,144
MocaDominican Republic 5,1833,221
MoncionDominican Republic 5,2253,247
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,2973,292
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,0873,161
NaguaDominican Republic 5,1413,194
NeybaDominican Republic 5,1553,203
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,1363,192
PimentelDominican Republic 5,1383,193
PoloDominican Republic 5,1123,177
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,2183,243
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,2013,232
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,1793,218
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1623,208
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,0203,120
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,0853,160
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,1753,216
SamanaDominican Republic 5,0953,166
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,0663,148
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,1993,230
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,1043,172
San JuanDominican Republic 5,1723,214
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,9863,098
SanchezDominican Republic 5,1113,176
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,2003,231
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,2423,258
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,0583,143
TamayoDominican Republic 5,1363,191
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,0973,167
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,1263,186
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,2703,275
YamasaDominican Republic 5,0973,167
YasicaDominican Republic 5,2083,236
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,6414,127
CanarEcuador 4,2122,617
GuayaquilEcuador 4,3252,688
IzobambaEcuador 4,2982,671
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3982,733
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1602,585
MilagroEcuador 4,3002,672
OtavaloEcuador 4,3062,676
PichilingueEcuador 4,3422,698
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4422,760
PuyoEcuador 4,1742,594
QuitoEcuador 4,3032,674
RumipambaEcuador 4,2642,650
San GabrielEcuador 4,2872,664
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7076,032
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8686,132
AswanEgypt 9,6425,991
AsyutEgypt 9,6115,973
BahariyaEgypt 9,4825,892
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7116,035
CairoEgypt 9,7866,081
DabaaEgypt 9,5715,947
DakhlaEgypt 9,3565,814
El ArishEgypt 10,0416,240
El TorEgypt 9,9016,153
FarafraEgypt 9,3405,804
HelwanEgypt 9,7696,071
HurguadaEgypt 9,8626,128
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8816,140
KhargaEgypt 9,4975,902
KosseirEgypt 9,8686,132
LuxorEgypt 9,7056,031
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,4805,891
MinyaEgypt 9,6345,987
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9106,158
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0626,252
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,9596,189
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8786,138
SalloumEgypt 9,3185,790
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2255,733
SohagEgypt 9,6525,998
St. KatrineEgypt 9,9596,189
TahrirEgypt 9,7486,058
TantaEgypt 9,7816,078
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,1963,850
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,1413,816
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2003,853
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,1503,821
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,3423,941
AsmaraEritrea 9,8786,138
AssabEritrea 10,1786,325
MassawaEritrea 9,9446,180
TallinEstonia 10,7336,670
TartuEstonia 10,7716,693
VilsandiEstonia 10,5396,549
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,6215,979
GonderEthiopia 9,6205,978
NegeleEthiopia 9,5605,941
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,7762,346
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,6465,994
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,6265,982
Laucala BayFiji 13,7538,546
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,8638,614
NandiFiji 13,8638,614
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3468,293
HelsinkiFinland 10,7746,695
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,7996,710
JoensuuFinland 11,1346,919
JokioinenFinland 10,7546,683
JyvskylFinland 10,9386,797
KajaaniFinland 11,1186,909
KuopioFinland 11,0546,869
KuusamoFinland 11,2576,995
LappeenrantaFinland 10,9936,831
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,5446,552
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,7616,687
OuluFinland 11,0496,866
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,2176,971
TampereFinland 10,8016,712
TurkuFinland 10,6796,636
VaasaFinland 10,7966,709
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,7305,425
BiarritzFrance 8,2435,122
BordeauxFrance 8,4005,220
BrestFrance 8,5235,297
CaenFrance 8,7725,451
ChateaurouxFrance 8,6925,401
DijonFrance 8,9065,534
GourdonFrance 8,5065,285
GrenobleFrance 8,7835,458
Le MansFrance 8,7025,407
LilleFrance 9,0595,629
LyonFrance 8,7805,456
MarseilleFrance 8,6225,358
MontpellierFrance 8,5605,319
NancyFrance 9,0755,639
NantesFrance 8,5465,311
NiceFrance 8,7575,442
ParisFrance 8,8815,519
PerpignanFrance 8,4305,239
StrasbourgFrance 9,1425,681
ToulonFrance 8,6385,368
ToulouseFrance 8,4155,229
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,8441,767
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,7831,729
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,8431,767
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,7251,694
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,9741,848
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 10,1406,301
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,1456,925
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,1466,926
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,0176,224
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,2415,742
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,5666,566
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6166,597
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2166,970
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0196,226
BitamGabon 6,5364,061
CocobeachGabon 6,2953,912
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,5874,093
LambarnGabon 6,2833,904
LastourvilleGabon 6,5334,060
LibrevilleGabon 6,2523,885
MakokouGabon 6,6084,107
MayumbaGabon 6,2133,861
MitzicGabon 6,4824,028
MkamboGabon 6,7374,187
MoandaGabon 6,5654,080
MouilaGabon 6,3143,924
Port-GentilGabon 6,1323,811
TchibanGabon 6,2743,899
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3493,324
BanjulGambia 4,7512,952
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1096,903
TbilisiGeorgia 11,3677,064
BerlinGermany 9,7286,045
BrockenGermany 9,5385,927
CologneGermany 9,2865,770
DresdenGermany 9,6646,005
ErfurtGermany 9,4995,903
EssenGermany 9,3195,791
FichtelbergGermany 9,5715,948
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,3125,787
GeisenheimGermany 9,2655,757
GorlitzGermany 9,7336,048
HamburgGermany 9,6365,988
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,6365,988
HannoverGermany 9,5365,926
HelgolandGermany 9,5715,948
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,2805,767
KarlsruheGermany 9,2175,728
KasselGermany 9,4405,866
KonstanzGermany 9,1665,696
LeipzigGermany 9,6065,970
LindenbergGermany 9,7556,062
MagdeburgGermany 9,6125,973
MunichGermany 9,3645,819
MünsterGermany 9,3945,837
NeustrelitzGermany 9,7766,075
NurembergGermany 9,4035,843
NurnbergGermany 9,4015,842
PotsdamGermany 9,7096,034
RostockGermany 9,7806,078
SchleswigGermany 9,6786,014
StuttgartGermany 9,2445,744
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,1785,704
ZugspitzeGermany 9,2525,749
AccraGhana 5,5703,462
KumasiGhana 5,5023,419
TamaleGhana 5,7343,563
GibraltarGibraltar 7,4144,607
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,8556,124
AthensGreece 9,5375,927
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,5265,919
ChiosGreece 9,7466,056
CorfuGreece 9,3445,806
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5215,916
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5145,912
IoanninaGreece 9,4155,850
KalamataGreece 9,3575,815
KerkiraGreece 9,3445,806
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3925,836
LamiaGreece 9,4905,897
LarissaGreece 9,5295,922
LemnosGreece 9,7416,053
LimnosGreece 9,7556,062
MethoniGreece 9,3205,791
MilosGreece 9,5275,920
MitiliniGreece 9,8166,100
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,8146,098
NaxosGreece 9,6215,978
PatrasGreece 9,4015,842
RhodesGreece 9,8006,090
SamosGreece 9,7726,072
Skiros IslandGreece 9,6495,996
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4365,864
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6185,977
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,4125,849
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,3095,784
AasiaatGreenland 9,8296,108
AmmassalikGreenland 9,4775,889
AputiteqGreenland 9,7516,059
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,8376,734
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0735,638
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,6405,990
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,8766,137
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,1526,309
JakobshavnGreenland 9,8766,137
JulianehbGreenland 8,9175,541
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,6305,984
Kap TobinGreenland 10,1446,304
NanortalikGreenland 8,8525,500
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,9675,572
NordGreenland 11,3407,047
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,3225,793
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,8026,712
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,8435,495
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,6325,985
UpernavikGreenland 10,2966,398
UummannaqGreenland 10,0416,240
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,3992,733
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,3972,733
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3233,929
BokeGuinea 4,6712,903
ConakryGuinea 4,6562,894
FaranahGuinea 4,9223,059
KankanGuinea 5,0673,149
KindiaGuinea 4,7532,954
KissidougouGuinea 4,9323,065
LabeGuinea 4,8953,042
MacentaGuinea 4,9173,056
MamouGuinea 4,8393,007
NzerekoreGuinea 4,9673,087
SiguiriGuinea 5,1553,203
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6902,914
GeorgetownGuyana 3,2942,047
TimehriGuyana 3,2692,031
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,2063,235
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8237,969
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,1548,174
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9928,073
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3118,272
Midway IslandHawaii 15,1789,432
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9988,077
CatacamasHonduras 5,9493,697
CholutecaHonduras 5,9453,694
La CeibaHonduras 6,0853,782
La MesaHonduras 6,1563,825
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7953,601
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,1843,843
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0003,728
TelaHonduras 6,1363,813
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,75311,032
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,75411,032
BudapestHungary 9,7466,056
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,7546,061
DebrecenHungary 9,9126,159
KeszthelyHungary 9,5895,959
MiskolcHungary 9,8916,146
PecsHungary 9,6075,970
SzegedHungary 9,7436,055
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,5835,955
AkureyriIceland 9,7226,042
DalatangiIceland 9,7746,074
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,6445,993
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,5315,922
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,8416,115
ReykhólarIceland 9,6255,981
ReykjavíkIceland 9,4945,900
StykkisholmurIceland 9,5795,952
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,4485,871
AgraIndia 14,1098,767
AhmedabadIndia 13,5138,397
AkolaIndia 13,9178,648
AllahabadIndia 14,4618,986
AmritsarIndia 13,8368,598
BangaloreIndia 13,7908,569
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5588,425
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8149,206
BikanerIndia 13,6538,484
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,0638,739
CherrapunjiIndia 15,4639,609
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,4639,609
DaltonganjIndia 14,6829,124
DarbhangaIndia 14,8829,248
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,7769,803
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,7869,809
DumkaIndia 15,0069,325
DwarkaIndia 13,1408,166
GoaIndia 13,4658,367
GuwahatiIndia 15,4499,600
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9978,698
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,8278,592
JagdalpurIndia 14,4018,949
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,1019,384
KotaIndia 13,8698,618
KozhikodeIndia 13,5508,420
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,0958,759
LudhianaIndia 13,9338,658
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5018,390
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,2838,875
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,4468,355
MusulipatnamIndia 14,2488,854
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,1318,781
New DelhiIndia 14,0398,724
PambanIndia 13,8478,605
PuneIndia 13,5448,416
SagarIndia 14,1438,788
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,8438,602
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5838,441
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5838,441
VeravalIndia 13,2398,227
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,5059,014
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,30910,756
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,92510,518
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7549,790
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,46010,228
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,69110,993
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,74511,027
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6239,708
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,86810,482
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5399,656
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,41210,199
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,51110,882
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,36610,170
AbadanIran 11,3167,032
ArakIran 11,5627,185
BabolsarIran 11,8827,384
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9957,454
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,6247,223
Bandar LengehIran 11,8277,350
BirjandIran 12,3887,698
BushehrIran 11,5147,155
ChahbaharIran 12,3617,681
DezfulIran 11,3877,076
EsfahanIran 11,6947,267
IranshahrIran 12,4137,714
KermanIran 12,1257,535
KermanshahIran 11,3367,045
Khoram AbadIran 11,4107,090
MashhadIran 12,4887,760
OroomiehIran 11,2546,994
RamsarIran 11,7147,279
RashtIran 11,6347,230
SemnanIran 11,9247,409
ShahroudIran 12,0777,505
ShirazIran 11,6977,269
TabrizIran 11,3727,066
TeheranIran 11,7417,296
YazdIran 11,9157,404
ZahedanIran 12,4797,754
ZanjanIran 11,5207,159
BaghdadIraq 11,0436,862
BasraIraq 11,2797,009
BelmulletIreland 8,8215,481
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,7925,464
ClaremorrisIreland 8,8105,474
ClonesIreland 8,9205,543
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,8725,513
CorkIreland 8,6615,382
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6565,379
DublinIreland 8,8875,523
KilkennyIreland 8,7715,450
Malin HeadIreland 9,0215,606
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,7835,458
ShannonIreland 8,7185,418
ValentiaIreland 8,5985,343
EilatIsrael 10,0766,261
HaifaIsrael 10,2176,349
JerusalemIsrael 10,1966,336
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1746,322
AlbengaItaly 8,8415,494
AlgheroItaly 8,6065,348
AmendolaItaly 9,1625,694
AnconaItaly 9,1505,686
ArezzoItaly 9,0325,613
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,2105,723
BergamoItaly 9,0535,625
BolognaItaly 9,0715,637
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,2055,720
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0525,625
BrindisiItaly 9,2655,757
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5595,319
CameriItaly 8,9815,581
CampobassoItaly 9,0925,650
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6505,375
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5795,331
Cape FrascaItaly 8,5545,316
Cape MeleItaly 8,8385,492
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0375,616
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,8605,506
CerviaItaly 9,1135,663
CiampinoItaly 8,9695,573
Cimone MountainItaly 9,0105,599
Cisa PassItaly 8,9825,581
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,9355,552
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,2605,754
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8165,478
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1015,655
DecimomannuItaly 8,5605,319
DobbiacoItaly 9,2785,765
FalconaraItaly 9,1405,680
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0155,602
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,1475,684
FonniItaly 8,6325,364
FrontoneItaly 9,0935,650
FrosinoneItaly 9,0065,596
GelaItaly 8,7745,452
GenoaItaly 8,9115,537
GhediItaly 9,0705,636
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1995,716
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0205,605
GrossetoItaly 8,9335,551
GrottaglieItaly 9,2175,727
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,7195,418
GuidoniaItaly 8,9925,587
IstranaItaly 9,2005,717
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5555,316
LatinaItaly 8,9735,576
LatronicoItaly 9,0925,650
LecceItaly 9,2525,749
M. CalamitaItaly 8,8895,524
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1755,701
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,9415,556
MilanItaly 9,0125,600
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,9925,587
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,9155,540
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0235,607
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,7055,409
PadovaItaly 9,1675,697
Paganella MountainItaly 9,1675,697
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7765,453
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7655,447
PantelleriaItaly 8,5955,341
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,0295,611
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6155,353
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,0505,624
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1175,665
PiacenzaItaly 9,0005,593
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,9565,565
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,1275,672
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9345,552
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1135,663
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,9505,561
PrizziItaly 8,7585,442
RadicofaniItaly 8,9895,586
Resia PassItaly 9,1795,704
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1195,667
RivoltoItaly 9,2775,765
Rolle PassItaly 9,2225,731
RomeItaly 8,9735,576
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,9465,559
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2945,775
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8025,470
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,1895,710
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2415,743
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9585,567
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6305,363
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0725,638
SigonellaItaly 8,8455,497
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2035,719
TarvisioItaly 9,3465,808
TermoliItaly 9,1435,682
TorinoItaly 8,8905,524
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,8975,529
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7045,409
TrevicoItaly 9,0985,654
TrevisoItaly 9,2025,718
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,3015,780
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,8885,523
UdineItaly 9,2955,776
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8055,471
VeniceItaly 9,2035,719
VeronaItaly 9,1045,657
VicenzaItaly 9,1565,690
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,9635,569
ViterboItaly 8,9765,578
VolterraItaly 8,9655,571
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,1973,229
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,2593,268